latest news

02.11.2007

looking forward to the 2008 season.

Sponsor ME

View Devon Griffiths's Profile

Click here to sponsor me.

Chain Reaction Cycles Website. Europe's Largest Online Bike Store

Welcome to DG

Welcome to devongriffiths.co.uk

About Devon:

Home town: Glynneath,south wales

Nicknames: DHDev,DJDev,Dev,Devion,DEVLIN!!!

Birth Date: June 6,1993

Years Racing: 1

Favourite course: Cwmcarn

Worst Injury: bruised knee bone :)

Inspirations: Cedric Gracia,Steve Peat,Sam Hill

Rides: 2007 Kona stab deluxe

Next race/practice

Caersws cup rd 1@caersws-15/16 march 2008

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HOT NEWS!!

Rhys Thomas signs for Team DGDownhill in 2008!

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 the Team DGDownhill fan club!!


Team DGDownhill Fanclubhttp://TeamDGDH.bebo.com/

                                         

Provided by bebo.com

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team DGDownhill shop!!!!!!!